TestEquity

Showing 9 of 77 Results
content loaded
Part#BrandProductAvailabilityPriceQuantity
1.25mm universal adapter cap (for optical power meters) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #U1.25-4
Our Part #10282084
Owl
On Order:1
Mfr Lead Time:8 Days
$40.00
EACH
1100 meter OTDR dead zone box (singlemode) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DZB-SM-1100
Our Part #10286959
Owl
$415.00
EACH
2.5mm universal adapter cap (for optical power meters) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #U2.5-4
Our Part #10287002
Owl
$40.00
EACH
400x Field Inspection Scope (direct-view) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FS400
Our Part #10286972
Owl
$140.00
EACH
400x USB Video Fiber Microscope redirect to product page
Mfr Part #VS-400-U
Our Part #10287004
Owl
$1,315.00
EACH
50/125 multimode 150m fiber ring: LC-LC redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FR-M5-150-LCLC
Our Part #10286964
Owl
$255.00
EACH
62.5/125 multimode 150m fiber ring: LC-LC redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FR-M6-150-LCLC
Our Part #10286967
Owl
$255.00
EACH
Dual 850 MM SC (SC connector) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DO2-85sc
Our Part #10286957
Owl
$205.00
EACH
Dual MM ST (ST connectors) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DO2st
Our Part #10286958
Owl
$425.00
EACH
1.25mm universal adapter cap (for optical power meters) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #U1.25-4
Our Part #10282084
On Order:1
Mfr Lead Time:8 Days
$40.00EACH
1100 meter OTDR dead zone box (singlemode) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DZB-SM-1100
Our Part #10286959
$415.00EACH
2.5mm universal adapter cap (for optical power meters) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #U2.5-4
Our Part #10287002
$40.00EACH
400x Field Inspection Scope (direct-view) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FS400
Our Part #10286972
$140.00EACH
400x USB Video Fiber Microscope redirect to product page
Mfr Part #VS-400-U
Our Part #10287004
$1,315.00EACH
50/125 multimode 150m fiber ring: LC-LC redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FR-M5-150-LCLC
Our Part #10286964
$255.00EACH
62.5/125 multimode 150m fiber ring: LC-LC redirect to product page
Mfr Part #FR-M6-150-LCLC
Our Part #10286967
$255.00EACH
Dual 850 MM SC (SC connector) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DO2-85sc
Our Part #10286957
$205.00EACH
Dual MM ST (ST connectors) redirect to product page
Mfr Part #DO2st
Our Part #10286958
$425.00EACH